Газета Спорт-Экспресс № 57 (4934) от 20 марта 2009 года, интернет-версия - Полоса 14, Материал 3
БИАТЛОН |
КУБОК МИРА |
КУБОК МИРА |
СПРИНТ. 7,5 км. Женщины |
Стрельбы | Финиш | ||
1-я/лежа | 2-я/стоя | ||
1. Ольга ЗАЙЦЕВА Россия | +2,2/0 (3) | 15.48,5/0 (1) | 22.56,9/0 |
2. Хелена ЮНССОН Швеция | +14,5/0 (10) | +18,8/0 (3) | +5,5/0 |
3. Сильви БЕКАР Франция | +0,1/0 (2) | +28,2/1 (4) | +11,1/1 |
4. ВАН ЧУНЬЛИ Китай | +29,4/1 (23) | +29,5/0 (6) | +19,1/1 |
5. Сандрин БЭЙИ Франция | +5,0/0 (6) | +9,6/0 (2) | +20,7/0 |
6. Мари-Лаур БРЮНЕ Франция | +14,5/0 (10) | +28,5/0 (5) | +24,1/0 |
15. Анна БУЛЫГИНА Россия | +47,0/1 (42) | +1.00,1/0 (16) | +1.05,3/1 |
21. Светлана СЛЕПЦОВА Россия | +30,3/1 (24) | +49,7/0 (10) | +1.15,8/1 |
24. Оксана НЕУПОКОЕВА Россия | +1.30,8/3 (69) | +1.37,7/0 (35) | +1.33,3/3 |
26. Яна РОМАНОВА Россия | +43,8/1 (39) | +1.14,4/0 (21) | +1.35,5/1 |
70. Ольга МЕДВЕДЦЕВА Россия | +1.54,8/3 (73) | +3.09,5/2 (72) | +3.38,8/5 |
СПРИНТ. 10 км. Мужчины |
Стрельбы | Финиш | ||
1-я/лежа | 2-я/стоя | ||
1. Михаэль ГРАЙС Германия | +6,1/0 (3) | 18.06,3/0 (1) | 26.11,3/0 |
2. Оле Эйнар БЬОРНДАЛЕН Норвегия | +28,3/1 (29) | +19,0/0 (3) | +18,3/1 |
3. Симон ЭДЕР Австрия | +5,0/0 (2) | + 13,5/0 (2) | +31,8/0 |
4. Максим ЧУДОВ Россия | +7,0/0 (5) | + 19,4/0 (4) | +37,4/0 |
5. Александр ОС Норвегия | +29,5/1 (30) | +28,3/0 (6) | +40,6/1 |
6. Иван ЧЕРЕЗОВ Россия | +9,2/0 (7) | +23,4/0 (5) | +46,8/0 |
16. Андрей МАКОВЕЕВ Россия | +19,0/0 (16) | +28,8/0 (7) | +1.13,0/0 |
28. Евгений УСТЮГОВ Россия | +46,0/1 (51) | +1.21,2/1 (39) | +1.38,0/2 |
38. Максим МАКСИМОВ Россия | +14,6/0 (10) | +1 .04,2/1 (30) | +1.57,7/1 |
76. Антон ШИПУЛИН Россия | +51,6/1 (61) | +2.12,2/1 (72) | +3.13,1/2 |
85. Артем ГУСЕВ Россия | +46,5/0 (53) | +2.25,5/1 (81) | +3.50,4/1 |
Мужчины
Спринт |
1. Томаш СИКОРА | Польша | 337 |
2. Оле Эйнар БЬОРНДАЛЕН | Норвегия | 318 |
3. Александр ОС | Норвегия | 280 |
4. Максим ЧУДОВ | Россия | 276 |
5. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН | Норвегия | 275 |
6. Михаэль ГРАЙС | Германия | 270 |
9. Иван ЧЕРЕЗОВ | Россия | 243 |
23. Андрей МАКОВЕЕВ | Россия | 123 |
36. Евгений УСТЮГОВ | Россия | 87 |
37. Николай КРУГЛОВ | Россия | 83 |
63. Максим МАКСИМОВ | Россия | 32 |
Общий зачет |
1. Оле Эйнар БЬОРНДАЛЕН | Норвегия | 804 |
2. Томаш СИКОРА | Польша | 780 |
3. Максим ЧУДОВ | Россия | 692 |
4. Михаэль ГРАЙС | Германия | 634 |
5. Эмиль Хегле СВЕНДСЕН | Норвегия | 629 |
6. Кристоф ШУМАНН | Австрия | 601 |
7. Иван ЧЕРЕЗОВ | Россия | 595 |
24. Николай КРУГЛОВ | Россия | 256 |
27. Андрей МАКОВЕЕВ | Россия | 224 |
39. Евгений УСТЮГОВ | Россия | 171 |
56. Максим МАКСИМОВ | Россия | 93 |
Кубок наций |
1. Норвегия | 6751 |
2. Австрия | 6389 |
3. Германия | 6353 |
4. Швеция | 5908 |
5. Франция | 5794 |
6. РОССИЯ | 5721 |
Женщины
Спринт |
1. Хелена ЮНССОН | Швеция | 362 |
2. Магдалена НОЙНЕР | Германия | 331 |
3. Тора БЕРГЕР | Норвегия | 326 |
4. Кати ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ | Германия | 326 |
5. Андреа ХЕНКЕЛЬ | Германия | 301 |
6. Дарья ДОМРАЧЕВА | Белоруссия | 295 |
7. Ольга ЗАЙЦЕВА | Россия | 277 |
8. Светлана СЛЕПЦОВА | Россия | 273 |
17. Анна БУЛЫГИНА | Россия | 177 |
18. Ольга МЕДВЕДЦЕВА | Россия | 164 |
34. Оксана НЕУПОКОЕВА | Россия | 80 |
48. Яна РОМАНОВА | Россия | 50 |
60. Ольга АНИСИМОВА | Россия | 28 |
64. Наталья СОКОЛОВА | Россия | 25 |
Общий зачет |
1. Хелена ЮНССОН | Швеция | 834 |
2. Кати ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ | Германия | 792 |
3. Магдалена НОЙНЕР | Германия | 739 |
4. Тора БЕРГЕР | Норвегия | 697 |
5. Ольга ЗАЙЦЕВА | Россия | 672 |
6. Андреа ХЕНКЕЛЬ | Германия | 663 |
8. Светлана СЛЕПЦОВА | Россия | 593 |
16. Ольга МЕДВЕДЦЕВА | Россия | 428 |
22. Анна БУЛЫГИНА | Россия | 320 |
38. Оксана НЕУПОКОЕВА | Россия | 148 |
49. Яна РОМАНОВА | Россия | 105 |
66. Наталья СОКОЛОВА | Россия | 50 |
68. Ольга АНИСИМОВА | Россия | 46 |
Кубок наций |
1. Германия | 6901 |
2. Швеция | 5888 |
3. Франция | 5882 |
4. Украина | 5831 |
5. Китай | 5771 |
6. Норвегия | 5731 |
7. РОССИЯ | 5630 |